Facebook Twitter YouTube

Race Programmes

Release Date Liberation Site Name Direction Time Veh/Lib Club Name Contact Name Contact Telephone Number
May 27 2017*CrieffN1-1New North Road Federation Mr M Bowen01495 249336
May 27 2017*HytheSE1-1South West Glamorgan Fed Mr P Embling01656 865120
May 27 2017*HytheSE1-1Rhondda Valley South Road Fed Mr C Butler01443 422277
May 27 2017*HytheS1-1Welsh South East Combine Mr C Butler01443 422277
May 27 2017*LeicesterS1-1Scottish Midland Fed Mr & Mrs A McKee01236 842337
May 27 2017*NewarkS1-1Angus Fed Mr D Glen01307 467013
May 27 2017*PerthN07001-1Ayrshire N R Federation Mr J McWhirter07591 058737
May 27 2017*WakefieldS08301-1Almond Valley Fed Mr J Young01506 500506
May 27 2017Arras0-1East Coast Continental Combine Mr David Hemsworth01472 588402
May 27 2017AycliffeN07301-1Nottingham D N R Fed Mr M D Cross01636 702666
May 27 2017BattleSE1-1Dorset S R Federation Mr J Ravenhill01202 547840
May 27 2017BerwickN1-1London North Road Combine Mr G Chalkley 0208 555 6181
May 27 2017BerwickN06301-1North Thames N R Combine Mr R Luffman0208 281 0362
May 27 2017BerwickN1-1Essex & Kent Combine Mr R Luffman0208 281 0362
May 27 2017Boves1-1Yorkshire Middle Route Combine Mr John Rawson01482 576956 - Combine Number
May 27 2017BovingdonS10001-1Barnsley Federation of Racing Pigeons Mr J J Greenshield07979 460178
May 27 2017BrightonE1-1Southampton & District Fed Mr L Staddon 02380 869605
May 27 2017BuckinghamS09001-1North East Provincial Club Mr Colin Slater07708 345928
May 27 2017BuckinghamS08001-1Nottinghamshire S R Fed Mr Richard Turner07523 684765
May 27 2017Burbure0-1Up North Combine Mrs Pam Grange01429 870263
May 27 2017Burbure0-1Durham Combine Mr David Dockray01325 333859
May 27 2017Burbure2-1West Durham Amalgamation Mr Brian Ford07754 169739
May 27 2017Carentan1-2North Staffs Federation Mr Phil Hall01782 273482
May 27 2017Carentan1-1Premier 100 Club Mr Kevin King07738 291772
May 27 2017Carentan1-3Midlands Continental Classic F C Mr D Pearce07805 479698
May 27 2017Carentan2-1Midland Channel Amalgamation Mr Ray Hunt01384 838233
May 27 2017Carentan1-1Wiltshire & District S R Fed Mrs H M Marsh02380 813618
May 27 2017CheltenhamS1-1Solway Federation Mr Raymond White01461 337348
May 27 2017CheltenhamS10001-1Wrexham & District Federation Mr J Millward 01244 543734
May 27 2017Coutances1-1Berks Bucks & Oxon S R Fed Mr Mark Gilbert07739 479790
May 27 2017Coutances2-4B & I Transport Mrs Diane Bonney07825 712581
May 27 2017Coutances2-3Racing Pigeon Transport Services Mr Phil Brown07749 413095
May 27 2017Coutances1-1G Silvester Pigeon Transport Mr Geoff Silvester Jnr07957 256695
May 27 2017EastbourneS07001-1Norfolk & Suffolk S R C C Mr M Horn01502 724473
May 27 2017ExeterS08001-1Three Borders Federation Mr Dominic McCoy07432 651769
May 27 2017Falaise2-2British & Continental Pigeon Transport Mr S Teasdale07984 936960
May 27 2017FermoyS09301-1Northern Ireland Provincial Amalgamation Mr F C Russell02892 693913
May 27 2017Fontenay-sur-Eure1-1East England Continental Club Mr John Barber01493 665532
May 27 2017Fougeres1-1Solent South Road Federation Mr T Adams07724 817237
May 27 2017Fougeres2-1West Of England South Road Combine Mr Chris S Howse07786 923785
May 27 2017Fougeres1-1British & Continental Pigeon Transport Mr S Teasdale07984 936960
May 27 2017FromeS1-1Derby Burton & District S R Fed Mr A Jackson07886 830623
May 27 2017FromeS08301-1Burton & South Derbyshire Federation Mr A Smith01827 874046
May 27 2017FromeS1-2South West Cheshire Federation Mr Keith Iddon07787 005663
May 27 2017Great DriffieldN1-1Peterborough & District Fed Mr Carl Upsall01205 351333
May 27 2017Great DriffieldN07001-1Saxon Valley C C Mr Peter Brock07982 345639
May 27 2017HonitonS1-1Mid Shires S R Fed Mr Eric Corkett01525 757256
May 27 2017Huntingdon - Jubilee ParkS1-1East Coast Federation Mr J Douglass07747 697390
May 27 2017Huntingdon - Jubilee ParkS08301-1Barkston Ash Inv Federation Mr D A Bullock07794 985446
May 27 2017KetteringN1-1Southampton District N R Fed Mrs Sally Osborne02392 610028
May 27 2017KingsdownS1-1Severn Valley Fed Mr Martin Fitzpatrick07976 360793
May 27 2017KingsdownS1-1Staffordshire Moorland & District Fed Mr Geoff Silvester Jnr07957 256695
May 27 2017KingsdownS1-1Warwickshire & District Fed Mr J Gilbert01455 221701
May 27 2017LacebyN08001-1Norwich N R C C Mr Leroy King07795 964171
May 27 2017LeicesterS1-1Pentland Hills Mr RI Graham0131 6634038
May 27 2017LeicesterS1-1Scottish Central Fed Mr Colin McReight07849 275119
May 27 2017LeicesterS1-1Fife Federation Mr Ian Hynd 07791 955647
May 27 2017LeicesterS1-1Lanarkshire Federation Mr D Young07939 590167
May 27 2017LyndhurstS08001-1East Anglian Federation Mr Robert Fenech07860 680775
May 27 2017MarlboroughS1-1Cumbria Region Combine Mr N Buchanan07715 282190
May 27 2017MarlboroughS09001-1Fens S R Federation Mr Steven Seal07718 113662
May 27 2017MarlboroughS09001-1Derbyshire Fed Mr Michael Betts01302 782867
May 27 2017Melton MowbrayS1-1Ayrshire Federation Mr J O'Hare07759 646979
May 27 2017Messac1-1Central Southern Classic FC Mrs Clare Norman02380 573919
May 27 2017NewarkS1-1East Of Scotland Federation Mr Gordon Paton01875 614822
May 27 2017NewarkS1-1North West Federation Mr Ian Graham01324 861596
May 27 2017NewarkS1-1Dundee Fed Mr J Duthie01382 825899
May 27 2017Newbury RFCS1-1Dewsbury & District Federation Mr Gary Cockshott07779 918898
May 27 2017Newton AbbotS09001-1South Birmingham Federation Mr P Norris07908 229664
May 27 2017Newton AbbotS1-1Tamworth & District S R Federation Mr M Collins07971 314510
May 27 2017PerthS1-1North Road Championship Club Mr Ray Knight07739 571166
May 27 2017PerthN1-1Hull N R Federation Mr Peter Tennyson07501 193389
May 27 2017Poitiers2-1British International Championship Club Mr A Deacon02392 250322
May 27 2017PooleS1-1North East Wales & West Wirral Fed Mr P Clements0151 3425985
May 27 2017PooleS1-1Bristol S R Federation Mrs Annette Young07952 528791
May 27 2017PortlandS1-1Leicestershire S R Federation Mr Graham Brown01162 606109
May 27 2017PortlandS1-1Liverpool Amal H P S Mr Paul Dalton0151 286 7673
May 27 2017PortlandS1-2Southport Fed Mr M Liddle07929 973795
May 27 2017PortlandS1-1West Cheshire Fed Mr S Williams0151 327 7096
May 27 2017PortlandS1-1North Liverpool Federation Mr N Quarless0151 270 1241
May 27 2017Portsmouth - BedhamptonEW1-1Devon S R Fed Mrs Susan White07745 344942
May 27 2017Portsmouth - BedhamptonEW1-1Devon, Cornwall & West Somerset Cont FC Mr Neil Smith07912 366524
May 27 2017Portsmouth - BedhamptonS09001-1Central Fed Peterborough Mr Geoff Jakings01733 240900
May 27 2017Portsmouth - BedhamptonS07001-1Thames North & Eastern Counties F C Mr Robert Wilton07976 678315
May 27 2017Portsmouth - BedhamptonS13001-1Wingham Flying Club Mr Jeff Lyden07435 568342
May 27 2017PurbeckS1-1Mid Northants SR Federation I Jarratt01933 399719
May 27 2017PurbeckS07001-1M11 South Road Club S Coxell07734 977121
May 27 2017PurbeckS1-1Heart of England Federation Mr Graham Broom 01527 542401
May 27 2017RetfordS1-1Caledonian Combine Mr S Mullan07757 252996
May 27 2017RotherhamS1-1Aberdeen Federation Mr Alex Rae01224 691090
May 27 2017SalisburyS09301-1North Derbyshire S R Fed Mr P Umney07834 014381
May 27 2017SalisburyS09001-1South Lincolnshire Federation Mr Graham Kirkham07941 357231
May 27 2017St AlbansSE09001-1Eryri Federation Mr A Cowley01352 780192
May 27 2017TalbennyS09005-1Northern Ireland Provincial Amalgamation Mr F C Russell02892 693913
May 27 2017TalbennyS1-1Irish South Road Fed Mr Henry Byrne00353 868 153986
May 27 2017TauntonEW08001-1Cornish Combine Mr Andrew Sara07817 410493
May 27 2017TruroWE1-1Kent Invicta S R Combine Mr Anthony Sutton07966 568687
May 27 2017WakefieldS1-1Kingdom Racing Pigeon Association J Galloway07759 879304
May 27 2017YelvertonS1-1Surrey Federation Mr Mark Adcock07954 395547
May 27 2017YelvertonSW1-1South Coast Federation Mr Peter Gretton07730 894183
May 27 2017YeovilSW1-1Berkshire & District Fed Mr T Stacey01753 858429
May 29 2017Newton AbbotS10001-1Bromford F C Mr Graeme Wilkes07957 977262
May 30 2017CoventryS14301-2Spire RPC Mr P Umney07834 014381
May 31 2017Bath - Walcot RFCS09001-1Wolverhampton Fed Of Midweek F C Mr Paul Hammond07885 979745
May 31 2017BuckinghamS14301-1Pennine Marathon R P C Mr D Mallinson07980 195273
May 31 2017CheltenhamS15001-1Osgathorpe H S Mr Colin Bradford01530 224035
May 31 2017PooleEW1-1Bromley & District Wednesday FC Mr FP Broadbridge0208 4672524
May 31 2017SleafordN15301-1Norfolk Midweek FC Mrs Amanda Newnham01603 560367
Jun 2 2017BattleEW1-1Devon S R Fed Mrs Susan White07745 344942
Jun 2 2017Newbury RFCEW08001-1Cornish Combine Mr Andrew Sara07817 410493
Jun 3 2017*Coupar AngusN07001-1Ayrshire N R Federation Mr J McWhirter07591 058737
Jun 3 2017*LeicesterS1-1Angus Fed Mr D Glen01307 467013
Jun 3 2017*NantwichN1-1New North Road Federation Mr M Bowen01495 249336
Jun 3 2017*NewarkS08001-1Almond Valley Fed Mr J Young01506 500506
Jun 3 2017*RivenhallS08006-3Up North Combine Mrs Pam Grange01429 870263
Jun 3 2017*SwindonSE1-1Welsh North Road Federation Mr John Watkins07956 549205
Jun 3 2017*YpresSE0-1South West Glamorgan Fed Mr P Embling01656 865120
Jun 3 2017*YpresSE1-1Rhondda Valley South Road Fed Mr C Butler01443 422277
Jun 3 2017*YpresS1-1Welsh South East Combine Mr C Butler01443 422277
Jun 3 2017AlnwickN1-1Hull N R Federation Mr Peter Tennyson07501 193389
Jun 3 2017Ancenis0-1National Flying Club Mr Sid Barkel0191 521 1810
Jun 3 2017AycliffeN07001-1Leicestershire N R Federation Mr Nigel Shepherd07974 285632
Jun 3 2017AycliffeN06001-1Saxon Valley C C Mr Peter Brock07982 345639
Jun 3 2017BathS2-4South West Cheshire Federation Mr Keith Iddon07787 005663
Jun 3 2017BattleS06001-1West Of England South Road Combine Mr Chris S Howse07786 923785
Jun 3 2017BillericayS08001-1Yorkshire Middle Route Combine Mr John Rawson01482 576956 - Combine Number
Jun 3 2017BlandfordS1-1Leicestershire S R Federation Mr Graham Brown01162 606109
Jun 3 2017BlandfordSW1-1South Coast Federation Mr Peter Gretton07730 894183
Jun 3 2017BovingdonS1-1Leeds & District Amalgamation Ian Gaunt07929 337231
Jun 3 2017BovingdonS08301-1Stocksbridge & D Fed Mr Stephen Cooper 07976 444686
Jun 3 2017BubwithS1-1Essex Central Federation Mr R Luffman0208 281 0362
Jun 3 2017BuckinghamS09301-1Barnsley & District SR Fed Mr Lee Turner07713 181151
Jun 3 2017BuckinghamS2-1Scottish National F C Mr Raymond White01461 337348
Jun 3 2017BudeS08004-1Northern Ireland Provincial Amalgamation Mr F C Russell02892 693913
Jun 3 2017Carentan1-2G Silvester Pigeon Transport Mr Geoff Silvester Jnr07957 256695
Jun 3 2017Carentan2-1British & Continental Pigeon Transport Mr S Teasdale07984 936960
Jun 3 2017ChelmsfordS1-1Hull & District SR Federation Mr John Ellerby07979 421495
Jun 3 2017CheltenhamS11001-1Racing Pigeon Transport Services Mr Phil Brown07749 413095
Jun 3 2017CheltenhamS1-1Border Amalgamation Mr Glen Bowers01282 865300
Jun 3 2017Clermont1-1Norfolk & Suffolk S R C C Mr M Horn01502 724473
Jun 3 2017CoventryN06001-1South West Of England Lerwick Club Mr D Smith07836 792681
Jun 3 2017ExeterS06302-1UBI Combine Mr R Burgin07711 905324
Jun 3 2017ExeterS1-1Mid Shires S R Fed Mr Eric Corkett01525 757256
Jun 3 2017ExeterS1-1Coventry & District S R Fed Mr Mervyn Willdig02476 327031
Jun 3 2017Falaise1-1B & I Transport Mrs Diane Bonney07825 712581
Jun 3 2017Fontenay-sur-Eure1-1East England Continental Club Mr John Barber01493 665532
Jun 3 2017Fougeres2-1Kent Invicta S R Combine Mr Anthony Sutton07966 568687
Jun 3 2017Fougeres1-1Three Borders Federation Mr Dominic McCoy07432 651769
Jun 3 2017FromeS1-1North Staffs Federation Mr Phil Hall01782 273482
Jun 3 2017Great DriffieldN08001-1Norwich N R C C Mr Leroy King07795 964171
Jun 3 2017HonitonS2-1Berks Bucks & Oxon S R Fed Mr Mark Gilbert07739 479790
Jun 3 2017HullavingtonS1-1B & I Transport Mrs Diane Bonney07825 712581
Jun 3 2017HullavingtonS1-1North Cheshire Federation Mrs Pat Smith0161 431 6568
Jun 3 2017HullavingtonS1-1Central Lancashire Combine Mr J Crehan07932 552626
Jun 3 2017KingsdownS1-1Worcestershire & District Federation Mr R Gelder0121 6021376
Jun 3 2017KingsdownS2-1Gloucestershire & Dist Fed Mr Ray Hunt01384 838233
Jun 3 2017KingsdownS08301-1Burton & South Derbyshire Federation Mr A Smith01827 874046
Jun 3 2017KingsdownSW1-1Berkshire & District Fed Mr T Stacey01753 858429
Jun 3 2017LeicesterS1-1North West Federation Mr Ian Graham01324 861596
Jun 3 2017LeicesterS1-1Dundee Fed Mr J Duthie01382 825899
Jun 3 2017LeicesterS1-1Kingdom Racing Pigeon Association J Galloway07759 879304
Jun 3 2017LyndhurstS09001-1Central Fed Peterborough Mr Geoff Jakings01733 240900
Jun 3 2017LyndhurstS08001-1South Lincolnshire Federation Mr Graham Kirkham07941 357231
Jun 3 2017MaidstoneS07002-1West Durham Amalgamation Mr Brian Ford07754 169739
Jun 3 2017MaidstoneSE09001-1Eryri Federation Mr A Cowley01352 780192
Jun 3 2017MaidstoneS08001-1Lincolnshire S R Fed Mr David Hemsworth01472 588402
Jun 3 2017MangotsfieldS1-1Two Counties Combine Mr John Hankey01942 863706
Jun 3 2017MarlboroughS09001-1Derbyshire Fed Mr Michael Betts01302 782867
Jun 3 2017MarlboroughS09301-1North Derbyshire S R Fed Mr P Umney07834 014381
Jun 3 2017MarlboroughS07001-1Notts & Derby Border Federation Mr Stephen Hancock0115 919 8078
Jun 3 2017MarlboroughS08001-1Nottinghamshire S R Fed Mr Richard Turner07523 684765
Jun 3 2017MarlboroughS1-1Solway Federation Mr Raymond White01461 337348
Jun 3 2017Melton MowbrayS1-1Caledonian Combine Mr S Mullan07757 252996
Jun 3 2017Melton MowbrayS09301-1Great Yorkshire Amalgamation Mr H Wright01642 941581
Jun 3 2017Melton MowbrayN1-1Southampton District N R Fed Mrs Sally Osborne02392 610028
Jun 3 2017Messac1-1Dorset S R Federation Mr J Ravenhill01202 547840
Jun 3 2017NewarkN1-1County Of Essex Federation Mrs Peggy Doughty0208 595 5664
Jun 3 2017NewarkN08301-1Havering N R Fed Mr David Dadson01708 347263
Jun 3 2017Newbury RFCS1-1Central Yorkshire Fed Mr M Bainbridge07917 762411
Jun 3 2017Newton AbbotS1-1Warwickshire & District Fed Mr J Gilbert01455 221701
Jun 3 2017Poitiers1-1South Coast Federation Mr Peter Gretton07730 894183
Jun 3 2017PooleS1-1Mid Northants SR Federation I Jarratt01933 399719
Jun 3 2017PooleS07001-1Thames North & Eastern Counties F C Mr Robert Wilton07976 678315
Jun 3 2017PooleWE1-1Kent Inland Sprint C C Mr Anthony Sutton07966 568687
Jun 3 2017PortlandS1-1Bristol S R Federation Mrs Annette Young07952 528791
Jun 3 2017PortlandS09001-1Wolverhampton & District Federation Mr Paul Hammond07885 979745
Jun 3 2017Portsmouth - BedhamptonS13001-1Wingham Flying Club Mr Jeff Lyden07435 568342
Jun 3 2017Portsmouth - BedhamptonSE07001-1Welsh South Road Federation Mr R H Evans07871 726930
Jun 3 2017PurbeckS07001-1M11 South Road Club S Coxell07734 977121
Jun 3 2017ReedS1-1Durham Combine Mr David Dockray01325 333859
Jun 3 2017ReedS1-1East Coast Federation Mr J Douglass07747 697390
Jun 3 2017ReedS08301-1Barkston Ash Inv Federation Mr D A Bullock07794 985446
Jun 3 2017RosscarberryS08001-1Northern Ireland Provincial Amalgamation Mr F C Russell02892 693913
Jun 3 2017SalisburyS09001-1Fens S R Federation Mr Steven Seal07718 113662
Jun 3 2017StaffordS1-1Furness Federation Mr L Cole07713 952080
Jun 3 2017TalbennyS1-1Irish South Road Fed Mr Henry Byrne00353 868 153986
Jun 3 2017Vire1-1Heart of England Federation Mr Graham Broom 01527 542401
Jun 3 2017West BayS10001-1Wrexham & District Federation Mr J Millward 01244 543734
Jun 3 2017WetherbyN1-1North London Federation Mr R Luffman0208 281 0362
Jun 3 2017WetherbyN1-1Thames Valley N R Federation Mrs Carol Byfield0208 207 5129
Jun 3 2017WetherbyS1-1Pentland Hills Mr RI Graham0131 6634038
Jun 3 2017Whitley BayN07301-1Nottingham D N R Fed Mr M D Cross01636 702666
Jun 3 2017Whitley BayN1-1Peterborough & District Fed Mr Carl Upsall01205 351333
Jun 3 2017WindrushS1-2West Yorkshire Fed Mr G Blake07752 410026
Jun 3 2017WokingS09001-1East Anglian Federation Mr Robert Fenech07860 680775
Jun 3 2017WorksopN1-1West Essex Federation Mr Steve Medlock01708 552009
Jun 3 2017YelvertonS1-1Solent South Road Federation Mr T Adams07724 817237
Jun 3 2017YelvertonS1-1Wiltshire & District S R Fed Mrs H M Marsh02380 813618
Jun 3 2017YelvertonS09001-1South Birmingham Federation Mr P Norris07908 229664
Jun 3 2017YelvertonS1-1Tamworth & District S R Federation Mr M Collins07971 314510
Jun 4 2017BlandfordS1-1Shropshire Federation R P C Mr K W Jones01743 245027